105FX-SC
Image shown is a representation only. Exact specifications should be obtained from the product data sheet.

105FX-SC

Digi-Key Part Number
105FX-SC-ND
Manufacturer
Red Lion Controls
Manufacturer Product Number
105FX-SC
Supplier
Description
NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 5 PORT
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time
2 Weeks
Detailed Description
Network Switch - Unmanaged 5 Ports -
Customer Reference
Datasheet Datasheet
Product Attributes
Type
Description
Select
Category
Mfr
Red Lion Controls
Series
-
Package
Bulk
Part Status
Active
Type
Switch - Unmanaged
Configuration
Fixed
Number of Ports
5
Copper Ports
4
Copper Type
10/100
Fiber Ports
1
Fiber Type
100BASE-FX (Multimode)
SFP/XFP Ports
-
SFP/XFP Type
-
Connector Type
RJ45, SC
Voltage - Input
46 ~ 49VDC
Ingress Protection
-
Mounting Type
DIN Rail
Operating Temperature
-40°C ~ 70°C
Base Product Number
Environmental & Export Classifications
AttributeDescription
RoHS StatusRoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
REACH StatusREACH Unaffected
ECCN5A991B1
HTSUS8517.62.0020
All prices are in SGD
Bulk
QtyUnit PriceExt Price
1$398.74000$398.74
Additional Resources
AttributeDescription
Standard Package1