SGD | USD

Product Index > Optoelectronics > Laser Diodes, Modules

Results: 541
541 Remaining
Filter Options:
Manufacturer
Clear
Series
Clear
Part Status
Clear
Wavelength
Clear
Voltage - Input
Clear
Current Rating (Amps)
Clear
Power (Watts)
Clear
Package / Case
Clear
More Filters
Fewer Filters
Sort Results By:
View Prices At: ?
  • Stock Status
  • Media Available
  • Environmental
541 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 1/22
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
SGD
?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series Part Status Wavelength Voltage - Input Current Rating (Amps) Power (Watts) Package / Case
   
SPL PL90 Datasheet SPL PL90 - OSRAM Opto Semiconductors Inc. 475-3533-ND LASER DIODE 905NM 30W RADIAL 343 - Immediate Available: 343 $24.49000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 905nm 5.3V 40A 30W Radial, 5mm Dia (T 1 3/4)
SPL PL90_3 Datasheet SPL PL90_3 - OSRAM Opto Semiconductors Inc. 475-3548-ND LASER DIODE 905NM 90W RAD 5.7MM 424 - Immediate Available: 424 $35.37000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 905nm 8 ~ 11V 40A 90W Radial, Can (5.7mm)
TPGEW1S09H Datasheet TPGEW1S09H - Excelitas Technologies TPGEW1S09H-ND LASER DIODE 905NM 70W RADIAL 150 - Immediate Available: 150 $55.41000 1 Minimum: 1 PGEW Active 905nm 12V 30A 70W Radial
OPV330 Datasheet OPV330 - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1888-ND LASER DIODE 850NM 1.5MW RAD T-1 728 - Immediate Available: 728 $8.11000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 850nm
-
20mA 1.5mW Radial, 3mm Dia (T-1)
OPV332 Datasheet OPV332 - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1889-ND LASER DIODE 850NM 1.5MW RAD T-1 683 - Immediate Available: 683 $8.26000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 850nm
-
20mA 1.5mW Radial, 3mm Dia (T-1)
OPV382 Datasheet OPV382 - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1146-ND LASER DIODE 850NM 1.5MW RAD SIDE 127 - Immediate Available: 127 $8.76000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.5mW Radial, Side View
1054 Datasheet 1054 - Adafruit Industries LLC 1528-1391-ND LASER DIODE 650NM 5MW 10MM DIA 2,043 - Immediate Available: 2,043 $9.03000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 650nm 2.8V ~ 5.2V 25mA 5mW Cylinder (10mm Dia)
OPV322 Datasheet OPV322 - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1887-ND LASER DIODE 850NM 1.5MW PILL 204 - Immediate Available: 204 $9.59000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.5mW Pill
1057 Datasheet 1057 - Adafruit Industries LLC 1528-1402-ND LASER DIODE LINE 650NM 10MM DIA 726 - Immediate Available: 726 $13.59000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 650nm 2.8V ~ 5.2V 25mA 5mW Cylinder (10mm Dia)
D6505I Datasheet D6505I - US-Lasers Inc. 38-1007-ND LASER DIODE 650NM 5MW TO18 817 - Immediate Available: 817 $19.01000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 650nm
-
20mA 5mW Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.6mm, TO-18)
OPV302 Datasheet OPV302 - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1878-ND LASER DIODE 850NM 1.5MW TO46 188 - Immediate Available: 188 $19.49000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.5mW Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.4mm, TO-46)
M6505I Datasheet M6505I - US-Lasers Inc. 38-1003-ND LASER DIODE 655NM 5MW 10.4MM DIA 224 - Immediate Available: 224 $55.95000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 655nm 3V ~ 6V 25mA 5mW Cylinder (10.4mm Dia)
MM6505I Datasheet MM6505I - US-Lasers Inc. 38-1021-ND LASER DIODE 650NM 5MW 6.4MM DIA 173 - Immediate Available: 173 $80.82000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 650nm
-
40mA 5mW Cylinder (6.4mm Dia)
D405-120 Datasheet D405-120 - US-Lasers Inc. 38-1035-ND LASER DIODE 405NM 120MW TO18 158 - Immediate Available: 158 $119.07000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 405nm 4.8V 150mA 120mW Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.6mm, TO-18)
PLPVQ 940A Datasheet PLPVQ 940A - OSRAM Opto Semiconductors Inc. 475-3613-2-ND
LASER DIODE 0 Available: 0
Active
-
-
Active 940nm 1.5V ~ 2.5V 750mA 600mW 2-SMD, No Lead
PLPVQ 940A Datasheet PLPVQ 940A - OSRAM Opto Semiconductors Inc. 475-3613-1-ND
LASER DIODE 1,885 - Immediate Available: 1,885 $13.94000
-
-
Discontinued at Digi-Key 940nm 1.5V ~ 2.5V 750mA 600mW 2-SMD, No Lead
PLPVQ 940A Datasheet PLPVQ 940A - OSRAM Opto Semiconductors Inc. 475-3613-6-ND
LASER DIODE 0 Available: 0 Digi-Reel®
-
-
Discontinued at Digi-Key 940nm 1.5V ~ 2.5V 750mA 600mW 2-SMD, No Lead
TPGAD1S09H Datasheet TPGAD1S09H - Excelitas Technologies TPGAD1S09HTR-ND LASER DIODE 905NM 70W 3LCC 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 16 Weeks
$41.71464 1,000 Minimum: 1,000
-
Active 905nm 13.5V 30A 70W 3-LCC
TPGAD1S09H Datasheet TPGAD1S09H - Excelitas Technologies TPGAD1S09HCT-ND LASER DIODE 905NM 70W 3LCC 1,191 - Immediate Available: 1,191 $64.06000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 905nm 13.5V 30A 70W 3-LCC
COM-09906 Datasheet COM-09906 - SparkFun Electronics 1568-1849-ND LASER DIODE 532NM 5MW 12MM DIA 90 - Immediate Available: 90 $27.25000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 532nm 2.5V ~ 4.5V 300mA 5mW Cylinder (12.0mm Dia)
OPV380 Datasheet OPV380 - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1145-ND LASER DIODE 850NM 1.5MW RAD SIDE 75 - Immediate Available: 75 $8.27000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.5mW Radial, Side View
OPV300 Datasheet OPV300 - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1877-ND LASER DIODE 850NM 1.5MW TO46 85 - Immediate Available: 85 $18.66000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.5mW Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.4mm, TO-46)
OPV310 Datasheet OPV310 - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1879-ND LASER DIODE 850NM 1.5MW TO46 32 - Immediate Available: 32 $21.62000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.5mW Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.4mm, TO-46)
OPV314 Datasheet OPV314 - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1881-ND LASER DIODE 850NM 1.4MW TO46 49 - Immediate Available: 49 $25.09000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.4mW Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.4mm, TO-46)
OPV314AT Datasheet OPV314AT - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1882-ND LASER DIODE 850NM 1.4MW PANEL ST 8 - Immediate Available: 8 $38.74000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.4mW Panel Mount, ST Connector
Results per Page
Page 1/22
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|

16:06:01 9/16/2019