SGD | USD
Product Index > Optoelectronics > Laser Diodes, Modules

Laser Diodes, Modules

Results: 561
561 Remaining
Filter Options:
Manufacturer
Clear
Packaging
Clear
Series
Clear
Part Status
Clear
Wavelength
Clear
Voltage - Input
Clear
Current Rating (Amps)
Clear
Power (Watts)
Clear
Package / Case
Clear
More Filters
Fewer Filters
Sort Results By:
View Prices At:
  • Stock Status
  • Media Available
  • Environmental
561 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 1/23
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
Unit Price
SGD
Minimum Quantity Packaging Series Part Status Wavelength Voltage - Input Current Rating (Amps) Power (Watts) Package / Case
   
SPL PL90 Datasheet SPL PL90 - OSRAM Opto Semiconductors Inc. 475-3533-ND SPL PL90 LASER DIODE 905NM 30W RADIAL 284 - Immediate Available: 284 $24.46000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 905nm 5.3V 40A 30W Radial, 5mm Dia (T 1 3/4)
OPV314YAT Datasheet OPV314YAT - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1884-ND OPV314YAT LASER DIODE 850NM 1.4MW PANEL ST 284 - Immediate Available: 284 $40.44000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.4mW Panel Mount, ST Connector
OPV314AT Datasheet OPV314AT - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1882-ND OPV314AT LASER DIODE 850NM 1.4MW PANEL ST 151 - Immediate Available: 151 $40.95000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.4mW Panel Mount, ST Connector
OPV330 Datasheet OPV330 - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1888-ND OPV330 LASER DIODE 850NM 1.5MW RAD T-1 225 - Immediate Available: 225 $8.57000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 850nm
-
20mA 1.5mW Radial, 3mm Dia (T-1)
OPV332 Datasheet OPV332 - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1889-ND OPV332 LASER DIODE 850NM 1.5MW RAD T-1 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
$8.73000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 850nm
-
20mA 1.5mW Radial, 3mm Dia (T-1)
1054 Datasheet 1054 - Adafruit Industries LLC 1528-1391-ND
1054 LASER DIODE 650NM 5MW 10MM DIA 911 - Immediate Available: 911 $9.36000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 650nm 2.8V ~ 5.2V 25mA 5mW Cylinder (10mm Dia)
OPV322 Datasheet OPV322 - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1887-ND OPV322 LASER DIODE 850NM 1.5MW PILL 257 - Immediate Available: 257 $10.15000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.5mW Pill
1057 Datasheet 1057 - Adafruit Industries LLC 1528-1402-ND
1057 LASER DIODE LINE 650NM 10MM DIA 322 - Immediate Available: 322 $14.08000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 650nm 2.8V ~ 5.2V 25mA 5mW Cylinder (10mm Dia)
OPV302 Datasheet OPV302 - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1878-ND OPV302 LASER DIODE 850NM 1.5MW TO46 247 - Immediate Available: 247 $20.61000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.5mW Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.4mm, TO-46)
OPV310Y Datasheet OPV310Y - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1880-ND OPV310Y LASER DIODE 850NM 1.5MW TO46 198 - Immediate Available: 198 $22.97000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.5mW Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.4mm, TO-46)
D405-20 Datasheet D405-20 - US-Lasers Inc. 38-1034-ND D405-20 LASER DIODE 405NM 20MW TO18 103 - Immediate Available: 103 $69.02000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 405nm 5V 75mA 20mW Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.6mm, TO-18)
D405-120 Datasheet D405-120 - US-Lasers Inc. 38-1035-ND D405-120 LASER DIODE 405NM 120MW TO18 107 - Immediate Available: 107 $117.50000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 405nm 4.8V 150mA 120mW Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.6mm, TO-18)
1058 Datasheet 1058 - Adafruit Industries LLC 1528-1403-ND
1058 LASER DIODE CROSS 650NM 10MM DIA 171 - Immediate Available: 171 $14.08000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 650nm 2.8V ~ 5.2V 25mA 5mW Cylinder (10mm Dia)
TPGEW1S09H Datasheet TPGEW1S09H - Excelitas Technologies TPGEW1S09H-ND TPGEW1S09H LASER DIODE 905NM 70W RADIAL 282 - Immediate Available: 282 $63.80000 1 Minimum: 1
-
PGEW Active 905nm 12V 30A 70W Radial
OPV314YBT Datasheet OPV314YBT - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1885-ND OPV314YBT LASER DIODE 850NM PANEL MOUNT ST 123 - Immediate Available: 123 $40.44000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA
-
Panel Mount, ST Connector
QPGEW1S03H Datasheet Photo Not Available 1601-QPGEW1S03H-ND QPGEW1S03H EPI4 PULSE LASER QUAD 905NM 27W 198 - Immediate Available: 198 $78.23000 1 Minimum: 1
-
PGEW Active 905nm 14.7V 10A 85mW Radial, 5mm Dia (T 1 3/4)
LQPGAU1S03 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1601-LQPGAU1S03-ND LQPGAU1S03 EPI3 PULSE LASER 905NM 20W 134 - Immediate Available: 134 $82.58000 1 Minimum: 1
-
LU Active 905nm 14.7V 10A 30W Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.6mm, TO-18)
LTPGAU1S09 Datasheet LTPGAU1S09 - Excelitas Technologies 1601-LTPGAU1S09-ND LTPGAU1S09 EPI3 PULSE LASER HERMETIC 905NM 137 - Immediate Available: 137 $84.23000 1 Minimum: 1
-
LU Active 905nm 12.8V 30A 75W Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.6mm, TO-18)
PLPVQ 940A Datasheet PLPVQ 940A - OSRAM Opto Semiconductors Inc. 475-3613-2-ND
PLPVQ 940A LASER DIODE 0 Available: 0 $4.84346
-
Tape & Reel (TR)
Alternate Packaging
-
Last Time Buy 940nm 1.5V ~ 2.5V 750mA 600mW 2-SMD, No Lead
PLPVQ 940A Datasheet PLPVQ 940A - OSRAM Opto Semiconductors Inc. 475-3613-1-ND
PLPVQ 940A LASER DIODE 1,670 - Immediate Available: 1,670 $13.76000
-
Cut Tape (CT)
Alternate Packaging
-
Last Time Buy 940nm 1.5V ~ 2.5V 750mA 600mW 2-SMD, No Lead
PLPVQ 940A Datasheet PLPVQ 940A - OSRAM Opto Semiconductors Inc. 475-3613-6-ND
PLPVQ 940A LASER DIODE 1,670 - Immediate Available: 1,670 Digi-Reel®
-
Digi-Reel®
Alternate Packaging
-
Last Time Buy 940nm 1.5V ~ 2.5V 750mA 600mW 2-SMD, No Lead
TPGAD1S09H Datasheet TPGAD1S09H - Excelitas Technologies TPGAD1S09HTR-ND TPGAD1S09H LASER DIODE 905NM 70W 3LCC 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 16 Weeks
$44.66691 1,000 Minimum: 1,000 Tape & Reel (TR)
Alternate Packaging
-
Active 905nm 13.5V 30A 70W 3-LCC
TPGAD1S09H Datasheet TPGAD1S09H - Excelitas Technologies TPGAD1S09HCT-ND TPGAD1S09H LASER DIODE 905NM 70W 3LCC 990 - Immediate Available: 990 $73.76000 1 Minimum: 1 Cut Tape (CT)
Alternate Packaging
-
Active 905nm 13.5V 30A 70W 3-LCC
OPV382 Datasheet OPV382 - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1146-ND OPV382 LASER DIODE 850NM 1.5MW RAD SIDE 65 - Immediate Available: 65 $9.26000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.5mW Radial, Side View
OPV310 Datasheet OPV310 - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1879-ND OPV310 LASER DIODE 850NM 1.5MW TO46 73 - Immediate Available: 73 $22.84000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.5mW Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.4mm, TO-46)
Results per Page
Page 1/23
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|

07:35:23 4/6/2020