Product Index > Optoelectronics > Laser Diodes, Modules

Results: 469       469 Remaining
ManufacturerSeriesPart StatusWavelengthVoltage - InputCurrent RatingPower (Watts)Package / Case
Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear
  • Stock Status
  • Media Available
  • Environmental
   469 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 1/19
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|
?
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
SGD
?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series Part Status Wavelength Voltage - Input Current Rating Power (Watts) Package / Case
   
OPV330 Datasheet OPV330 - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1888-ND LED VCSEL FLAT LENS 850NM T-1 1,982 - Immediate
$7.75000 1
-
Active 850nm
-
20mA 1.5mW Radial, 3mm Dia (T-1)
OPV332 Datasheet OPV332 - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1889-ND LED VCSEL CONV LENS 850NM T-1 1,171 - Immediate
$7.90000 1
-
Active 850nm
-
20mA 1.5mW Radial, 3mm Dia (T-1)
OPV314YAT Datasheet OPV314YAT - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1884-ND LED VCSEL MICRO LENS 850NM ST 98 - Immediate
$36.05000 1
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.4mW Panel Mount, ST Connector
TPGAD1S09H Datasheet TPGAD1S09H - Excelitas Technologies TPGAD1S09HTR-ND LASER DIODE 3X-EPI CAV 905NM TO 0
Standard Lead Time 16 Weeks
$39.90096 1,000
-
Active 905nm 13.5V 30A 70W 3-LCC
TPGAD1S09H Datasheet TPGAD1S09H - Excelitas Technologies TPGAD1S09HCT-ND LASER DIODE 3X-EPI CAV 905NM TO 3,252 - Immediate
$64.19000 1
-
Active 905nm 13.5V 30A 70W 3-LCC
NX7538BF-AA-AZ Datasheet NX7538BF-AA-AZ - CEL NX7538BF-AA-AZ-ND LASER DIODE MODULE 1 550NM 80MW 48 - Immediate
$415.20000 1
-
Active 1550nm
-
400mA 80mW Module, 4 Lead, Single Mode Fiber
OPV382 Datasheet OPV382 - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1146-ND LED VCSEL CONV LENS 850NM LATERL 216 - Immediate
$8.16000 1
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.5mW Radial, Side View
1054 Datasheet 1054 - Adafruit Industries LLC 1528-1391-ND LASER DIODE - 5MW 650NM RED 994 - Immediate
$8.64000 1
-
Active 650nm 2.8 V ~ 5.2 V 25mA 5mW Cylinder (10mm Dia)
OPV322 Datasheet OPV322 - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1887-ND LED VCSEL DOME LENS 850NM PILL 111 - Immediate
$9.18000 1
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.5mW Pill
1057 Datasheet 1057 - Adafruit Industries LLC 1528-1402-ND LASER DIODE - 5MW 650NM RED LINE 424 - Immediate
$13.00000 1
-
Active 650nm 2.8 V ~ 5.2 V 25mA 5mW Cylinder (10mm Dia)
D6505I Datasheet D6505I - US-Lasers Inc. 38-1007-ND LASER DIODE 650NM 5.6MM 249 - Immediate
$18.18000 1
-
Active 650nm
-
20mA 5mW Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.6mm, TO-18)
OPV302 Datasheet OPV302 - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1878-ND LED VCSEL DOME LENS 850NM TO-46 531 - Immediate
$18.44000 1
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.5mW Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.4mm, TO-46)
OPV310Y Datasheet OPV310Y - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1880-ND LED VCSEL FLAT LENS 850NM TO-46 124 - Immediate
$20.36000 1
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.5mW Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.4mm, TO-46)
TPGEW1S09H Datasheet TPGEW1S09H - Excelitas Technologies TPGEW1S09H-ND LASER DIODE 3X-EPI CAV 905NM TO 145 - Immediate
$53.00000 1 PGEW Active 905nm 12V 30A 70W Radial
M6505I Datasheet M6505I - US-Lasers Inc. 38-1003-ND LASER MODULE 650NM 5MW 252 - Immediate
$53.52000 1
-
Active 655nm 3 V ~ 6 V 25mA 5mW Cylinder (10.4mm Dia)
MM6505I Datasheet MM6505I - US-Lasers Inc. 38-1021-ND LASER MODULE MICRO 650NM 5MW 138 - Immediate
$77.30000 1
-
Active 650nm
-
40mA 5mW Cylinder (6.4mm Dia)
1058 Datasheet 1058 - Adafruit Industries LLC 1528-1403-ND LASER DIODE 650NM 5MW 10.1MM DIA 105 - Immediate
$13.00000 1
-
Active 650nm 2.8 V ~ 5.2 V 25mA 5mW Cylinder (10mm Dia)
NX7338BF-AA-AZ Datasheet NX7338BF-AA-AZ - CEL NX7338BF-AA-AZ-ND LASER DIODE MODULE 1 310NM 110MW 31 - Immediate
$386.23000 1
-
Active 1310nm
-
400mA 110mW Module, 4 Lead, Single Mode Fiber
NR8800FS-CB-AZ Datasheet NR8800FS-CB-AZ - CEL NR8800FS-CB-AZ-ND MOD PHOTO DIODE FLAT COAX MMF 10 - Immediate
$473.13000 1
-
Active
-
-
10mA
-
Module, 3 Lead, Multi-Mode Fiber
NV4V31SF-A Datasheet NV4V31SF-A - CEL NV4V31SF-A-ND LASER DIODE 405NM 175MW 5.6MM 9 - Immediate
$722.25000 1
-
Active 405nm 5V 150mA 175mW Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.6mm, TO-18)
OPV380 Datasheet OPV380 - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1145-ND LED VCSEL FLAT LENS 850NM LATERL 92 - Immediate
$7.91000 1
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.5mW Radial, Side View
OPV300 Datasheet OPV300 - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1877-ND LED VCSEL FLAT LENS 850NM TO-18 74 - Immediate
$17.55000 1
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.5mW Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.4mm, TO-46)
OPV314AT Datasheet OPV314AT - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1882-ND LED VCSEL MICRO LENS 850NM ST 34 - Immediate
$36.50000 1
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.4mW Panel Mount, ST Connector
DPGEW1S09H Datasheet DPGEW1S09H - Excelitas Technologies DPGEW1S09H-ND LASER DIODE 905NM PULSE SEMI TO 71 - Immediate
$50.30000 1 PGEW Active 905nm 9V 30A 45.0W Radial
D405-20 Datasheet D405-20 - US-Lasers Inc. 38-1034-ND LASER DIODE 405NM 20MW 70 - Immediate
$66.89000 1
-
Active 405nm 5V 75mA 20mW Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.6mm, TO-18)
Results per Page
Page 1/19
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|

02:52:59 5/28/2018