SGD | USD
Product Index > Optoelectronics > Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules

Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules

Results: 1,917
1,917 Remaining
Filter Options:
Manufacturer
Clear
Packaging
Clear
Series
Clear
Part Status
Clear
Data Rate
Clear
Wavelength
Clear
Applications
Clear
Voltage - Supply
Clear
Connector Type
Clear
Mounting Type
Clear
More Filters
Fewer Filters
Sort Results By:
View Prices At:
  • Stock Status
  • Media Available
  • Environmental
  • Marketplace Product
1,917 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 1/77
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
Unit Price
SGD
Minimum Quantity Packaging Series Part Status Data Rate Wavelength Applications Voltage - Supply Connector Type Mounting Type
   
AFBR-59F1Z Datasheet AFBR-59F1Z - Broadcom Limited 516-3618-ND AFBR-59F1Z TXRX LVPECL CLAMP 858 - Immediate Available: 858 $35.83000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active 125MBd 650nm General Data Transfer 3.3V
-
Surface Mount
AFBR-5972Z Datasheet AFBR-5972Z - Broadcom Limited 516-2646-ND AFBR-5972Z TXRX FAST ETHERNET POF 3,279 - Immediate Available: 3,279 $41.10000 1 Minimum: 1 Tray
-
Active 125MBd 650nm Ethernet 3.3V Versatile-Link Surface Mount
AFBR-5715PZ Datasheet AFBR-5715PZ - Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD 516-2245-ND AFBR-5715PZ TXRX OPTICAL SFP DMI BAIL LATCH 764 - Immediate Available: 764 $45.21000
-
Bulk
-
Not For New Designs 1.25Gbd 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-5710PZ Datasheet AFBR-5710PZ - Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD 516-1986-ND AFBR-5710PZ TXRX MULTI-MODE OPT SFP 1.25GBD 408 - Immediate Available: 408 $45.21000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active
-
850nm Ethernet 3.3V SFP Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-5710LZ Datasheet AFBR-5710LZ - Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD 516-2263-ND AFBR-5710LZ TXRX OPTICAL SFP STD LATCH 214 - Immediate Available: 214 $45.21000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active 1.25Gbd 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-5972EZ Datasheet AFBR-5972EZ - Broadcom Limited 516-3466-ND AFBR-5972EZ TXRX FAST ETHERNET POF 714 - Immediate Available: 714 $45.37000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active 125MBd 650nm Ethernet 3.3V Versatile-Link Surface Mount
AFBR-5803Z Datasheet AFBR-5803Z - Broadcom Limited 516-1991-ND AFBR-5803Z TXRX OPT 1X9 100MBPS DUPLEX SC 3,342 - Immediate Available: 3,342 $49.32000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active 100Mbps 1300nm General Purpose 3.3V, 5V SC Through Hole
AFBR-5803TZ Datasheet AFBR-5803TZ - Broadcom Limited 516-1990-ND AFBR-5803TZ TXRX OPT 1X9 100MBPS DUPLEX ST 648 - Immediate Available: 648 $49.32000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active 100Mbps 1300nm General Purpose 3.3V, 5V ST Through Hole
AFBR-57M5APZ Datasheet AFBR-57M5APZ - Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD 516-1713-ND AFBR-57M5APZ TXRX DGTL DIAGNOSTIC PLUG ETH 1,317 - Immediate Available: 1,317 $50.96000 1 Minimum: 1 Tray
-
Active 2.125Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-5715APZ Datasheet AFBR-5715APZ - Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD 516-2343-ND AFBR-5715APZ TXRX OPTICAL SFP DMI IND BAIL 1,925 - Immediate Available: 1,925 $51.25000
-
Bulk
-
Not For New Designs 1.25Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-5710ALZ Datasheet AFBR-5710ALZ - Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD 516-2926-ND AFBR-5710ALZ TXRX OPTICAL SFP IND STD LATCH 924 - Immediate Available: 924 $51.25000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active 1.25Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-5710APZ Datasheet AFBR-5710APZ - Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD 516-2927-ND AFBR-5710APZ TXRX OPTICAL SFP IND BAIL LATCH 918 - Immediate Available: 918 $51.25000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active 1.25Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-5715ALZ Datasheet AFBR-5715ALZ - Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD 516-2928-ND AFBR-5715ALZ TXRX OPTICAL SFP DMI IND LATCH 792 - Immediate Available: 792 $51.25000
-
Bulk
-
Not For New Designs 1.25Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-57R5APZ Datasheet AFBR-57R5APZ - Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD 516-1987-ND AFBR-57R5APZ TXRX OPT SFP 4/2/1GBD 850NM 4,185 - Immediate Available: 4,185 $52.61000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active 4.25GBd 850nm
-
3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-57R5AEZ Datasheet AFBR-57R5AEZ - Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD 516-2183-ND AFBR-57R5AEZ TXRX OPT SFP DGTL 850NM 779 - Immediate Available: 779 $52.61000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active 4.25Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-5803ATZ Datasheet AFBR-5803ATZ - Broadcom Limited 516-1988-ND AFBR-5803ATZ TXRX OPT 1X9 100MBPS ST EXT TEMP 575 - Immediate Available: 575 $54.25000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active 100Mbps 1300nm General Purpose 3.3V, 5V ST Through Hole
AFBR-5803AZ Datasheet AFBR-5803AZ - Broadcom Limited 516-1989-ND AFBR-5803AZ TXRX OPT 1X9 100MBPS SC EXT TEMP 246 - Immediate Available: 246 $54.25000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active 100Mbps 1300nm General Purpose 3.3V, 5V SC Through Hole
AFBR-5803AQZ Datasheet AFBR-5803AQZ - Broadcom Limited 516-2346-ND AFBR-5803AQZ TXRX ETHERNET 3.3V SC 1X9 194 - Immediate Available: 194 $56.71000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active 100Mbps 1300nm Ethernet 3.3V, 5V SC Through Hole
AFBR-57R6APZ Datasheet AFBR-57R6APZ - Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD 516-2931-ND AFBR-57R6APZ TXRX OPT SFP WITH RATE SELECT 145 - Immediate Available: 145 $59.18000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active 4.25Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-57D9AMZ Datasheet AFBR-57D9AMZ - Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD 516-3242-ND AFBR-57D9AMZ TRANSCEIVER 2,423 - Immediate Available: 2,423 $60.00000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active 8.5Gbd 850nm Fibre Channel Links 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
FTLF8519P3BNL Datasheet FTLF8519P3BNL - Finisar Corporation 775-1083-ND FTLF8519P3BNL TXRX SFP 2.125GB/S 3.3V 478 - Immediate Available: 478 $62.47000 1 Minimum: 1 Tray
-
Active 2.125Gbps 850nm General Purpose 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
FTLF8524P3BNL Datasheet FTLF8524P3BNL - Finisar Corporation 775-1161-ND FTLF8524P3BNL TXRX 850NM VCSEL 4GBS SFP 318 - Immediate Available: 318 $62.53000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active 3.7Gbps 850nm Wireless 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
ABCU-5740RZ Datasheet ABCU-5740RZ - Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD 516-2879-ND ABCU-5740RZ TXRX RJ-45 SFP 1.25GBD 2,964 - Immediate Available: 2,964 $71.45000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active 1.25Gbd
-
Ethernet 3.3V RJ45 Pluggable, SFP
ABCU-5730RZ Datasheet ABCU-5730RZ - Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD 516-2880-ND ABCU-5730RZ TXRX RJ-45 SFP 1.25GBD 245 - Immediate Available: 245 $71.45000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active 1.25Gbd
-
Ethernet 3.3V RJ45 Pluggable, SFP
AFCT-5715ALZ Datasheet AFCT-5715ALZ - Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD 516-2935-ND AFCT-5715ALZ TXRX OPT SFF PLUGGABLE STD DMI 919 - Immediate Available: 919 $73.57000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active 1.25Gbd 1310nm Ethernet 3.14V ~ 3.47V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
Results per Page
Page 1/77
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|

17:26:34 1/21/2021