SGD | USD
Product Index > Networking Solutions > Switches, Hubs

Switches, Hubs

Results: 5,027
5,027 Remaining
Filter Options:
Manufacturer
Clear
Packaging
Clear
Series
Clear
Part Status
Clear
Type
Clear
Configuration
Clear
Number of Ports
Clear
Copper Ports
Clear
Copper Type
Clear
Fiber Ports
Clear
Fiber Type
Clear
SFP/XFP Ports
Clear
SFP/XFP Type
Clear
PoE Ports

Clear
Connector Type
Clear
Voltage - Input
Clear
Ingress Protection
Clear
Mounting Type
Clear
Operating Temperature
Clear
More Filters
Fewer Filters
Sort Results By:
View Prices At:
  • Stock Status
  • Media Available
  • Environmental
  • Marketplace Product
5,027 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 5/202
|< 3 4 5 6 7 >|
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
Unit Price
SGD
Minimum Quantity Packaging Series Part Status Type Configuration Number of Ports Copper Ports Copper Type Fiber Ports Fiber Type SFP/XFP Ports SFP/XFP Type PoE Ports Connector Type Voltage - Input Ingress Protection Mounting Type Operating Temperature
   
2891390 Datasheet 2891390 - Phoenix Contact 277-10376-ND 2891390 Phoenix Contact NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 4 PORT 11 - Immediate Available: 11 $429.17000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 4 4 10/100/1000
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 10 ~ 60VDC
-
DIN Rail -40°C ~ 75°C
105TX-POE Datasheet 105TX-POE - Red Lion Controls RLC266-ND 105TX-POE Red Lion Controls NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 5 PORT 2 - Immediate Available: 2 $473.45000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 5 5 10/100
-
-
-
-
4 RJ45 46 ~ 49VDC
-
DIN Rail -40°C ~ 80°C
943866001 Datasheet 943866001 - Hirschmann 1797-1058-ND 943866001 Hirschmann M-FAST SFP-SM/LC 4 - Immediate Available: 4 $487.51000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active SFP Transceiver Fixed + SFP 1
-
-
1 100BASE-FX (Singlemode) 1 (SFP)
-
-
SFP
-
IP20 7" Mounting Rack 0°C ~ 60°C
24020160000 Datasheet 24020160000 - HARTING 1195-5577-ND 24020160000 HARTING NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 16 PORT 7 - Immediate Available: 7 $488.02000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 16 16 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 24 ~ 48VDC IP30 DIN Rail -40°C ~ 70°C
24030160010 Datasheet 24030160010 - HARTING 1195-5580-ND 24030160010 HARTING NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 16 PORT 10 - Immediate Available: 10 $521.03000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 16 16 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 24 ~ 48VDC IP30 DIN Rail 0°C ~ 55°C
EKI-2528PAI-AE Datasheet EKI-2528PAI-AE - Advantech Corp EKI-2528PAI-AE-ND EKI-2528PAI-AE Advantech Corp NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 8 PORT 2 - Immediate Available: 2 $638.48000 1 Minimum: 1 Box EKI Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 8 8 10/100
-
-
-
-
4 RJ45 24 ~ 48VDC IP30 DIN Rail -40°C ~ 75°C
309FX-SC Datasheet 309FX-SC - Red Lion Controls 309FX-SC-ND 309FX-SC Red Lion Controls NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 9 PORT 21 - Immediate Available: 21 $662.31000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk N-TRON® Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 9 8 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Multimode)
-
-
-
RJ45, SC 10 ~ 30VDC
-
DIN Rail -40°C ~ 85°C
2891314 Datasheet 2891314 - Phoenix Contact 277-2446-ND 2891314 Phoenix Contact NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 8 PORT 11 - Immediate
34 - Factory Stock
Available: 11
$806.36000 1 Minimum: 1 Box
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 8 6 10/100 2 100BASE-FX (Multimode)
-
-
-
RJ45, SC 12 ~ 24VDC IP20 DIN Rail -25°C ~ 75°C
7506GX2 Datasheet 7506GX2 - Red Lion Controls RLC278-ND 7506GX2 Red Lion Controls NETWORK SWITCH-MANAGED 6 PORT 12 - Immediate Available: 12 $1,155.33000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk N-TRON® Active Switch - Managed Fixed + SFP 6 4 10/100/1000
-
-
2 SFP, Gigabit
-
RJ45, SFP 10 ~ 49VDC
-
DIN Rail -40°C ~ 80°C
-
Photo Not Available 1797-1051-ND 943434019 Hirschmann RS20-0800S2S2SDAEHHXX.X. 2 - Immediate Available: 2 $3,299.55000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk RS20 Active Switch - Managed Fixed 8 8 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 9.6 ~ 60VDC IP20 DIN Rail 0°C ~ 60°C
ADAM-6520L-AE Datasheet ADAM-6520L-AE - Advantech Corp ADAM-6520L-AE-ND ADAM-6520L-AE Advantech Corp NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 5 PORT 6 - Immediate Available: 6 $148.81000 1 Minimum: 1 Box
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 5 5 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 10 ~ 30VDC IP30 DIN Rail 0°C ~ 60°C
-
DVS-005I00 - Delta Electronics/Industrial Automation 2039-DVS-005I00-ND DVS-005I00 Delta Electronics/Industrial Automation INDUSTRIAL TEMP UNMANAGED ETHERN 12 - Immediate Available: 12 $152.27000 1 Minimum: 1 Box DVS Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 5 5 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45
-
IP40 DIN Rail, Wall Mount -10°C ~ 60°C
EH2008 Datasheet Photo Not Available EH2008-ND EH2008 ATOP Technologies 8PORT UNMANAGED FAST ETHERNET SW 33 - Immediate Available: 33 $161.87000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk EH Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 8 8 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 9V ~ 48V IP40 DIN Rail, Wall Mount 0°C ~ 60°C
EH2306 Datasheet EH2306 - ATOP Technologies EH2306-ND EH2306 ATOP Technologies NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 6 PORT 4 - Immediate Available: 4 $161.87000 1 Minimum: 1 Box EH Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 6 6 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 9 ~ 30VDC
-
DIN Rail -10°C ~ 70°C
2832344 Datasheet 2832344 - Phoenix Contact 277-3052-ND 2832344 Phoenix Contact NETWORK SWITCH-MANAGED 2 PORT 2 - Immediate Available: 2 $167.81000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active Switch - Managed Fixed 2 2 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45
-
IP20 DIN Rail -20°C ~ 55°C
SX5E-HU055B Datasheet SX5E-HU055B - IDEC 1885-1466-ND SX5E-HU055B IDEC NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 5 PORT 9 - Immediate Available: 9 $172.87000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk SX5E Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 5 5 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 18 ~ 30VAC, 9 ~ 60VDC IP30 DIN Rail -40°C ~ 75°C
24020040010 Datasheet 24020040010 - HARTING 1195-5492-ND 24020040010 HARTING NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 4 PORT 4 - Immediate Available: 4 $175.45000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 4 4 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 9 ~ 60VDC IP30 DIN Rail 0°C ~ 55°C
HES8B-VLW Datasheet HES8B-VLW - Henrich Electronics Corporation 1953-1013-ND HES8B-VLW Henrich Electronics Corporation NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 8 PORT 2 - Immediate Available: 2 $190.51000 1 Minimum: 1 Box
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 8 8 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 10 ~ 24VAC, 12 ~ 36VDC IP30 DIN Rail -40°C ~ 75°C
24020030000 Datasheet 24020030000 - HARTING 1195-6940-ND 24020030000 HARTING NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 3 PORT 9 - Immediate Available: 9 $199.32000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 3 3 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 9 ~ 60VDC IP30 DIN Rail -40°C ~ 70°C
AK-RP-SW5 Datasheet AK-RP-SW5 - AK-Nord GmbH 1851-1005-ND AK-RP-SW5 AK-Nord GmbH NETWORK SWITCH-MANAGED 5 PORT 4 - Immediate Available: 4 $199.94000 1 Minimum: 1 Box
-
Active Switch - Managed Fixed 5 5 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 7 ~ 32VDC IP30 DIN Rail -10°C ~ 60°C
-
FCOPPER-SFP-100 - Red Lion Controls RLC555-ND FCOPPER-SFP-100 Red Lion Controls NETWORK SFP TRANSCEIVER 1 PORT 4 - Immediate Available: 4 $206.71000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active SFP Transceiver Fixed + SFP 1 1 10/100
-
SFP
-
-
-
RJ45, SFP
-
-
DIN Rail
-
EH2308-PR Datasheet EH2308-PR - ATOP Technologies EH2308-PR-ND EH2308-PR ATOP Technologies NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 8 PORT 3 - Immediate Available: 3 $221.27000 1 Minimum: 1 Box EH Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 8 8 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45
-
-
DIN Rail -10°C ~ 70°C
SPIDER-SL-20-05T1999999TY9HHHH Datasheet SPIDER-SL-20-05T1999999TY9HHHH - Hirschmann 1797-1002-ND
SPIDER-SL-20-05T1999999TY9HHHH Hirschmann NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 5 PORT 3 - Immediate Available: 3 $228.82000 1 Minimum: 1 Box
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 5 5 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45
-
IP30 DIN Rail -40°C ~ 70°C
-
DVS-005W01 - Delta Electronics/Industrial Automation 2039-DVS-005W01-ND DVS-005W01 Delta Electronics/Industrial Automation WIDE TEMP UNMANAGED ETHERNET SWI 8 - Immediate Available: 8 $229.00000 1 Minimum: 1 Box DVS Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 5 5 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 12 ~ 48VDC IP40 DIN Rail, Wall Mount -40°C ~ 75°C
24030080010 Datasheet 24030080010 - HARTING 1195-3611-ND 24030080010 HARTING NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 8 PORT 7 - Immediate Available: 7 $273.48000 1 Minimum: 1 Box eCon 3000 Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 8 8 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 9 ~ 60VDC IP30 DIN Rail 0°C ~ 55°C
Results per Page
Page 5/202
|< 3 4 5 6 7 >|

05:56:53 7/24/2021