SGD | USD
Product Index > Networking Solutions > Switches, Hubs

Switches, Hubs

Results: 4,986
4,986 Remaining
Filter Options:
Manufacturer
Clear
Packaging
Clear
Series
Clear
Part Status
Clear
Type
Clear
Configuration
Clear
Number of Ports
Clear
Copper Ports
Clear
Copper Type
Clear
Fiber Ports
Clear
Fiber Type
Clear
SFP/XFP Ports
Clear
SFP/XFP Type
Clear
PoE Ports

Clear
Connector Type
Clear
Voltage - Input
Clear
Ingress Protection
Clear
Mounting Type
Clear
Operating Temperature
Clear
More Filters
Fewer Filters
Sort Results By:
View Prices At:
  • Stock Status
  • Media Available
  • Environmental
4,986 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 1/200
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
Unit Price
SGD
Minimum Quantity Packaging Series Part Status Type Configuration Number of Ports Copper Ports Copper Type Fiber Ports Fiber Type SFP/XFP Ports SFP/XFP Type PoE Ports Connector Type Voltage - Input Ingress Protection Mounting Type Operating Temperature
   
NG8P Datasheet NG8P - Tripp Lite TL1549-ND NG8P NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 8 PORT 103 - Immediate Available: 103 $68.50000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 8 8 10/100/1000
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 5VDC
-
Chassis Mount 0°C ~ 40°C
EKI-2525-BE Datasheet EKI-2525-BE - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. EKI-2525-BE-ND EKI-2525-BE NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 5 PORT 98 - Immediate Available: 98 $129.10000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 5 5 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 12 ~ 48VDC IP30 DIN Rail -10°C ~ 60°C
2891001 Datasheet 2891001 - Phoenix Contact 277-2437-ND 2891001 NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 5 PORT 324 - Immediate
4,715 - Factory Stock
Available: 324
$131.65000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 5 5 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 12 ~ 48VDC IP20 DIN Rail -10°C ~ 60°C
BB-ESW105-A Datasheet BB-ESW105-A - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 1165-BB-ESW105-A-ND BB-ESW105-A 5FE SLIM-TYPE UNMANAGED INDUSTRI 152 - Immediate Available: 152 $148.10000 1 Minimum: 1
-
ESW Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 5 4 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Multimode)
-
-
-
RJ45 12 ~ 48VDC IP40 DIN Rail -40°C ~ 75°C
2891152 Datasheet 2891152 - Phoenix Contact 277-2014-ND 2891152 NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 5 PORT 101 - Immediate Available: 101 $148.10000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 5 5 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 18.5 ~ 30.2VDC IP20 DIN Rail 0°C ~ 60°C
EKI-2525I-BE Datasheet EKI-2525I-BE - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. EKI-2525I-BE-ND EKI-2525I-BE NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 5 PORT 25 - Immediate Available: 25 $166.50000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 5 5 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 12 ~ 48VDC IP30 DIN Rail -40°C ~ 75°C
SL-5ES-1 Datasheet SL-5ES-1 - Red Lion Controls RLC408-ND SL-5ES-1 NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 5 PORT 91 - Immediate Available: 91 $168.39000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Sixnet® Networking Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 5 5 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 10 ~ 30VDC IP40 DIN Rail -40°C ~ 60°C
104TX Datasheet 104TX - Red Lion Controls RLC202-ND 104TX NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 4 PORT 54 - Immediate Available: 54 $176.24000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 4 4 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 10 ~ 30VDC
-
DIN Rail -40°C ~ 85°C
X52000001-01 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1829-1130-ND X52000001-01 NETWORK SWITCH-MANAGED 5 PORT 71 - Immediate Available: 71 $176.53000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active Switch - Managed Fixed 5 5 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 12 ~ 48VDC
-
DIN Rail
-
1120361002 Datasheet 1120361002 - Molex WM26462-ND
1120361002 NETWORK SWITCH UNMANAGED 5PORT 73 - Immediate Available: 73 $180.82000 1 Minimum: 1
-
112036 Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 5 5 10/100/1000
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 24VDC IP20 DIN Rail -40°C ~ 70°C
1240840000 Datasheet 1240840000 - Weidmüller 281-3563-ND 1240840000 NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 5 PORT 41 - Immediate
139 - Factory Stock
Available: 41
$187.04000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 5 5 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 9.6 ~ 60VDC, 18 ~ 30VAC IP30 DIN Rail -10°C ~ 60°C
ADAM-6520I-AE Datasheet ADAM-6520I-AE - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. ADAM-6520I-AE-ND ADAM-6520I-AE NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 5 PORT 83 - Immediate
28 - Factory Stock
Available: 83
$192.98000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 5 5 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 10 ~ 30VDC IP30 DIN Rail -40°C ~ 85°C
105TX Datasheet 105TX - Red Lion Controls RLC265-ND 105TX NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 5 PORT 39 - Immediate Available: 39 $193.87000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 5 5 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 10 ~ 30VDC
-
DIN Rail -40°C ~ 80°C
24020040000 Datasheet 24020040000 - HARTING 1195-5491-ND 24020040000 NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 4 PORT 55 - Immediate Available: 55 $197.76000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 4 4 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 9 ~ 60VDC IP30 DIN Rail -40°C ~ 70°C
24020050000 Datasheet 24020050000 - HARTING 1195-5673-ND 24020050000 NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 5 PORT 98 - Immediate Available: 98 $201.38000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 5 5 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 9 ~ 60VDC IP30 DIN Rail -40°C ~ 70°C
2891002 Datasheet 2891002 - Phoenix Contact 277-2439-ND 2891002 NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 8 PORT 222 - Immediate
4,115 - Factory Stock
Available: 222
$216.92000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 8 8 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 9 ~ 32VDC IP20 DIN Rail -10°C ~ 60°C
EKI-2528-BE Datasheet EKI-2528-BE - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. EKI-2528-BE-ND EKI-2528-BE NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 8 PORT 58 - Immediate
6 - Factory Stock
Available: 58
$222.60000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 8 8 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 12 ~ 48VDC IP30 DIN Rail -10°C ~ 60°C
PD-9601G/AC Datasheet Photo Not Available PD-9601G/AC-ND PD-9601G/AC POH INJECTOR 95W 54-57V DESKTOP 565 - Immediate Available: 565 $222.90000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active
-
Fixed 1 1 10/100/1000
-
-
-
-
1 RJ45 100 ~ 240VAC
-
-
-10°C ~ 45°C
BB-ESW108-A Datasheet BB-ESW108-A - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 1165-BB-ESW108-A-ND BB-ESW108-A 8FE SLIM-TYPE UNMANAGED INDUSTRI 28 - Immediate
188 - Factory Stock
Available: 28
$237.86000 1 Minimum: 1
-
ESW Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 8 7 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Multimode)
-
-
-
RJ45 12 ~ 48VDC IP30 DIN Rail -40°C ~ 75°C
108TX Datasheet 108TX - Red Lion Controls RLC203-ND 108TX NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 8 PORT 93 - Immediate Available: 93 $238.40000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 8 8 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 10 ~ 30VDC
-
DIN Rail -40°C ~ 70°C
EKI-2528I-BE Datasheet EKI-2528I-BE - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. EKI-2528I-BE-ND EKI-2528I-BE NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 8 PORT 58 - Immediate Available: 58 $241.30000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 8 8 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 12 ~ 48VDC IP30 DIN Rail -40°C ~ 75°C
2891929 Datasheet 2891929 - Phoenix Contact 277-2015-ND 2891929 NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 8 PORT 94 - Immediate
2,777 - Factory Stock
Available: 94
$245.34000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 8 8 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 18.5 ~ 30.2VDC IP20 DIN Rail 0°C ~ 60°C
2891003 Datasheet 2891003 - Phoenix Contact 277-2440-ND 2891003 NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 5 PORT 50 - Immediate
630 - Factory Stock
Available: 50
$261.80000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 5 5 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 9 ~ 32VDC IP20 DIN Rail -40°C ~ 75°C
SLX-5ES-1 Datasheet SLX-5ES-1 - Red Lion Controls RLC409-ND SLX-5ES-1 NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 5 PORT 202 - Immediate Available: 202 $318.29000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Sixnet® Networking Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 5 5 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 10 ~ 30VDC IP40 DIN Rail -40°C ~ 85°C
2891444 Datasheet 2891444 - Phoenix Contact 277-10378-ND 2891444 NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 5 PORT 197 - Immediate
530 - Factory Stock
Available: 197
$344.08000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 5 5 10/100/1000
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 10 ~ 60VDC IP20 DIN Rail -10°C ~ 60°C
Results per Page
Page 1/200
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|

03:17:13 12/1/2020