SGD | USD
Product Index > Networking Solutions > Media Converters

Media Converters

Results: 1,789
1,789 Remaining
Filter Options:
Manufacturer
Clear
Packaging
Clear
Series
Clear
Part Status
Clear
Type
Clear
Configuration
Clear
Copper Ports
Clear
Copper Type
Clear
Fiber Ports
Clear
Fiber Type
Clear
SFP/XFP Ports
Clear
Features
Clear
Distance
Clear
MTU
Clear
Voltage - Input
Clear
Connector Type
Clear
Mounting Type
Clear
Ingress Protection
Clear
Operating Temperature
Clear
More Filters
Fewer Filters
Sort Results By:
View Prices At:
  • Stock Status
  • Media Available
  • Environmental
1,789 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 1/72
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
Unit Price
SGD
Minimum Quantity Packaging Series Part Status Type Configuration Copper Ports Copper Type Fiber Ports Fiber Type SFP/XFP Ports Features Distance MTU Voltage - Input Connector Type Mounting Type Ingress Protection Operating Temperature
   
HEMC3-SST-VLW Datasheet Photo Not Available 1953-1043-ND HEMC3-SST-VLW MEDIA CONVERTER DIN-RAIL UNMANAG 37 - Immediate Available: 37 $186.16000 1 Minimum: 1
-
HEMC3 Active Unmanaged Fixed 2 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Singlemode)
-
-
20km
-
12 ~ 36VDC ST DIN Rail IP30 -40°C ~ 75°C
-
Photo Not Available 1165-1229-ND IMC-751-SST IMCV SNMP MANAGEABLE CONVRTR 50 - Immediate
1 - Factory Stock
Available: 50
$519.09000 1
Non-Stock
Minimum: 1
Bulk iMcV Active Managed Modular - Card 1 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Singlemode)
-
LFPT, SNMP Manageable 20km
-
-
RJ45, SC Rack Mount
-
0°C ~ 50°C
IMC-350-MMST-PS Datasheet IMC-350-MMST-PS - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 1165-1100-ND IMC-350-MMST-PS NETWORKING HARDWARE 17 - Immediate
59 - Factory Stock
Available: 17
$220.22000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk MiniMc Active
-
Fixed 1 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Multimode)
-
-
5km 1916 5VDC RJ45, ST Chassis Mount
-
0°C ~ 50°C
IMC-370-SFP-PS Datasheet IMC-370-SFP-PS - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 1165-1084-ND IMC-370-SFP-PS NETWORKING HARDWARE 10 - Immediate
12 - Factory Stock
Available: 10
$448.31000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk Giga-MiniMc Active
-
Fixed + SFP 1 10/100/1000 Up to 1 SFP 1 (SFP)
-
Varies Jumbo 5VDC RJ45, SFP Chassis Mount
-
0°C ~ 50°C
IMC-350I-MMST-PS Datasheet IMC-350I-MMST-PS - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 1165-1102-ND IMC-350I-MMST-PS NETWORKING HARDWARE 19 - Immediate
1 - Factory Stock
Available: 19
$456.17000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk IE-MiniMc Active
-
Fixed 1 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Multimode)
-
-
5km 1916 7 ~ 50VDC RJ45, ST Chassis Mount
-
-40°C ~ 85°C
BB-FOSTCDRI-INV Datasheet Photo Not Available 1165-1424-ND BB-FOSTCDRI-INV FOSTCDRI WITH INVERTED FIBER. 12 - Immediate
19 - Factory Stock
Available: 12
$484.44000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active Unmanaged Fixed
-
-
1
-
-
-
4km
-
10 ~ 48VDC
-
DIN Rail
-
-40°C ~ 80°C
SLX-3EG-1SFP Datasheet SLX-3EG-1SFP - Red Lion Controls RLC655-ND SLX-3EG-1SFP 3P GE MEDIA CON W/SFP 5 - Immediate Available: 5 $612.54000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active Unmanaged Fixed + SFP 1 10/100/1000 Up to 1 SFP 1 (SFP)
-
Varies Jumbo 10 ~ 30VDC RJ45, SFP Chassis Mount
-
-40°C ~ 85°C
1002MC-LX-10 Datasheet 1002MC-LX-10 - Red Lion Controls 1002MC-LX-10-ND 1002MC-LX-10 1002MC-LX-10 MEDIA CONV. 8 - Immediate Available: 8 $735.49000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk N-TRON® Active Unmanaged Fixed + SFP 1 10/100/1000 Up to 1 SFP 1 (SFP)
-
Varies
-
10 ~ 30VDC RJ45, SFP DIN Rail
-
-40°C ~ 85°C
N784-001-SC-15 Datasheet N784-001-SC-15 - Tripp Lite TL2137-ND N784-001-SC-15 EXTERNAL MULTIMODE MEDIA CONVERT 8 - Immediate
230 - Factory Stock
Available: 8
$132.64000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active
-
Fixed 1 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Singlemode)
-
-
15km
-
100 ~ 240VAC RJ45, SC Chassis Mount
-
-
EF24-1G-1SFP Datasheet EF24-1G-1SFP - ATOP Technologies EF24-1G-1SFP-ND EF24-1G-1SFP INDUSTRIAL GIGABIT FAST ETHERNET 9 - Immediate Available: 9 $206.98000 1 Minimum: 1
-
EF24 Active Unmanaged Fixed + SFP 1 10/100/1000 Up to 1 SFP 1 (SFP) LFPT Varies
-
-
RJ45, SFP DIN Rail IP30 -10°C ~ 70°C
IMC-350-SFP-PS Datasheet IMC-350-SFP-PS - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 1165-1085-ND IMC-350-SFP-PS NETWORKING HARDWARE 22 - Immediate
27 - Factory Stock
Available: 22
$212.36000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk MiniMc Active
-
Fixed 1 10/100 Up to 1 SFP 1 (SFP)
-
Varies 1916 5VDC RJ45, SFP Chassis Mount
-
0°C ~ 50°C
2891321 Datasheet 2891321 - Phoenix Contact 277-11944-ND 2891321 FO CONVERTER ST DUPLEX 14 - Immediate
142 - Factory Stock
Available: 14
$311.45000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active Unmanaged Fixed 1 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Multimode)
-
LFPT 10km
-
12 ~ 48VDC RJ45, ST DIN Rail
-
0°C ~ 70°C
2891320 Datasheet 2891320 - Phoenix Contact 277-11943-ND 2891320 FO CONVERTER SC DUPLEX 13 - Immediate Available: 13 $311.45000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active Unmanaged Fixed 1 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Multimode)
-
-
10km
-
12 ~ 48VDC RJ45, SC DIN Rail
-
0°C ~ 60°C
102MC-ST Datasheet 102MC-ST - Red Lion Controls 102MC-ST-ND 102MC-ST 102MC-ST MEDIA CONVERTER 5 - Immediate Available: 5 $336.50000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk N-TRON® Active Unmanaged Fixed 1 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Multimode)
-
-
-
-
10 ~ 30VDC RJ45, ST DIN Rail
-
-40°C ~ 80°C
1003GX2-B Datasheet 1003GX2-B - Red Lion Controls 1003GX2-B-ND 1003GX2-B 1003GX2-B GIGABIT SWITCH 5 - Immediate Available: 5 $452.77000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk N-TRON® Active Unmanaged Fixed + SFP 1 10/100/1000 Up to 2 SFP 2 (SFP)
-
Varies
-
10 ~ 30VDC RJ45, SFP DIN Rail
-
-40°C ~ 85°C
2891316 Datasheet 2891316 - Phoenix Contact 277-11940-ND 2891316 FO CONVERTER ST DUPLEX 15 - Immediate Available: 15 $602.46000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active Unmanaged Fixed 1 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Multimode)
-
-
10km
-
12 ~ 48VDC RJ45, ST DIN Rail IP20 -40°C ~ 75°C
IMC-370I-MM-PS Datasheet IMC-370I-MM-PS - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 1165-1106-ND IMC-370I-MM-PS NETWORKING HARDWARE 24 - Immediate
4 - Factory Stock
Available: 24
$707.85000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk IE-Giga-MiniMc Active Unmanaged Fixed 1 10/100/1000 1 Gigabit (Multimode)
-
-
550m 1536 100 ~ 240VAC RJ45, SC Chassis Mount
-
-25°C ~ 85°C
2891156 Datasheet 2891156 - Phoenix Contact 277-11938-ND 2891156 FO CONVERTER LC DUPLEX 2 - Immediate Available: 2 $1,374.80000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active Unmanaged Fixed 1 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Singlemode)
-
LFPT 40km
-
12 ~ 48VDC RJ45, LC DIN Rail IP20 -40°C ~ 75°C
EF23-1-1FM-SC-2 Datasheet EF23-1-1FM-SC-2 - ATOP Technologies EF23-1-1FM-SC-2-ND EF23-1-1FM-SC-2 INDUSTRIAL FAST ETHERNET-TO-FIBE 2 - Immediate Available: 2 $190.93000 1 Minimum: 1 Box
-
Active Unmanaged Fixed 1 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Multimode)
-
LFPT 30km
-
6V ~ 48V RJ45, SC DIN Rail IP50 -10°C ~ 70°C
EF23-1-1FS-SC-30 Datasheet EF23-1-1FS-SC-30 - ATOP Technologies EF23-1-1FS-SC-30-ND EF23-1-1FS-SC-30 INDUSTRIAL FAST ETHERNET-TO-FIBE 2 - Immediate Available: 2 $206.98000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active Unmanaged Fixed 1 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Singlemode)
-
-
30km
-
-
RJ45, SC DIN Rail IP50 -10°C ~ 70°C
IMC-350-MM-PS Datasheet IMC-350-MM-PS - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 1165-1101-ND IMC-350-MM-PS NETWORKING HARDWARE 10 - Immediate
44 - Factory Stock
Available: 10
$220.22000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk MiniMc Active
-
Fixed 1 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Multimode)
-
-
5km 1916 5VDC RJ45, SC Chassis Mount
-
0°C ~ 50°C
EF24-1G-2SFP Datasheet EF24-1G-2SFP - ATOP Technologies EF24-1G-2SFP-ND EF24-1G-2SFP INDUSTRIAL GIGABIT FAST ETHERNET 3 - Immediate Available: 3 $239.06000 1 Minimum: 1
-
EF24 Active Unmanaged Fixed + SFP 1 10/100/1000 Up to 1 SFP 1 (SFP) LFPT Varies Jumbo
-
RJ45, SFP DIN Rail IP30 -10°C ~ 70°C
EF24-1G-1FM-SC-550M Datasheet EF24-1G-1FM-SC-550M - ATOP Technologies EF24-1G-1FM-SC-550M-ND EF24-1G-1FM-SC-550M INDUSTRIAL GIGABIT ETHERNET-TO-F 4 - Immediate Available: 4 $287.20000 1 Minimum: 1
-
EF24 Active Unmanaged Fixed 1 10/100/1000 1 Gigabit (Multimode)
-
LFPT 550m
-
-
RJ45, SC DIN Rail IP30 -10°C ~ 70°C
N785-001-LC-MM Datasheet N785-001-LC-MM - Tripp Lite TL2139-ND N785-001-LC-MM EXTERNAL MULTIMODE MEDIA CONVERT 7 - Immediate
340 - Factory Stock
Available: 7
$302.02000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active
-
Fixed 1 10/100/1000 1 Gigabit (Multimode)
-
-
550m
-
100 ~ 240VAC RJ45, LC Chassis Mount
-
-
102MC-ST-MDR Datasheet 102MC-ST-MDR - Red Lion Controls RLC545-ND 102MC-ST-MDR 102MC-ST-MDR; MDR OPT 4 - Immediate Available: 4 $348.83000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk N-TRON® Active Unmanaged Fixed 1 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Multimode)
-
-
-
-
10 ~ 30VDC RJ45, ST DIN Rail
-
-40°C ~ 80°C
Results per Page
Page 1/72
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|

22:12:00 4/1/2020