SGD | USD
Product Index > Cable Assemblies > Fiber Optic Cables

Fiber Optic Cables

Results: 2,305
2,305 Remaining
Filter Options:
Manufacturer
Clear
Series
Clear
Part Status
Clear
1st Connector
Clear
2nd Connector
Clear
Cable Diameter
Clear
Cable Type
Clear
Features
Clear
Fiber Type
Clear
Length - Overall
Clear
Type
Clear
Ratings
Clear
More Filters
Fewer Filters
Sort Results By:
View Prices At:
  • Stock Status
  • Media Available
  • Environmental
2,305 Remaining

Manufacturer
Results per Page
Page 1/93
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
Unit Price
SGD
Minimum Quantity Packaging Series Part Status 1st Connector 2nd Connector Cable Diameter Cable Type Features Fiber Type Length - Overall Type Ratings
   
9-2061980-9 Datasheet 9-2061980-9 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A124375-ND 9-2061980-9 FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 99M 10 - Immediate Available: 10 $497.98000 1 Minimum: 1
-
FullAXS Mini Active LC Duplex Mini LC Duplex 0.19" (4.8mm)
-
-
9/125 324.8' (99.0m) Singlemode, Duplex
-
1-1920985-0 Datasheet 1-1920985-0 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A127815-ND 1-1920985-0 FOMM62.5 LEAD LC/DPX ODVA - SC/D 5 - Immediate Available: 5 $167.58000 1 Minimum: 1
-
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2061980-1 Datasheet 2061980-1 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A124369-ND 2061980-1 FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 1M 4 - Immediate Available: 4 $221.29000 1 Minimum: 1
-
FullAXS Mini Active LC Duplex Mini LC Duplex 0.19" (4.8mm)
-
-
9/125 3.3' (1.0m) Singlemode, Duplex
-
2061980-2 Datasheet 2061980-2 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A124370-ND 2061980-2 FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 2M 6 - Immediate Available: 6 $224.26000 1 Minimum: 1
-
FullAXS Mini Active LC Duplex Mini LC Duplex 0.19" (4.8mm)
-
-
9/125 6.6' (2.0m) Singlemode, Duplex
-
2061980-3 Datasheet 2061980-3 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A124371-ND 2061980-3 FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 3M 4 - Immediate Available: 4 $227.21000 1 Minimum: 1
-
FullAXS Mini Active LC Duplex Mini LC Duplex 0.19" (4.8mm)
-
-
9/125 9.8' (3.0m) Singlemode, Duplex
-
2061980-5 Datasheet 2061980-5 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A124372-ND 2061980-5 FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 5M 12 - Immediate Available: 12 $233.31000 1 Minimum: 1
-
FullAXS Mini Active LC Duplex Mini LC Duplex 0.19" (4.8mm)
-
-
9/125 16.4' (5.0m) Singlemode, Duplex
-
2-2061980-0 Datasheet 2-2061980-0 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A124374-ND 2-2061980-0 FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 20M 2 - Immediate Available: 2 $233.39000 1 Minimum: 1
-
FullAXS Mini Active LC Duplex Mini LC Duplex 0.19" (4.8mm)
-
-
9/125 65.6' (20.0m) Singlemode, Duplex
-
2-2061348-0 Datasheet 2-2061348-0 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A128558-ND 2-2061348-0 FOSM LEAD LC/DPX ODVA - LC/DPX 2 7 - Immediate Available: 7 $234.73000 1 Minimum: 1
-
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2061432-1 Datasheet Photo Not Available A128395-ND 2061432-1 FOSM LEAD 4.8MM FULLAXS LC-LC/DP 6 - Immediate Available: 6 $234.96000 1 Minimum: 1
-
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1-2061980-0 Datasheet 1-2061980-0 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A124373-ND 1-2061980-0 FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 10M 8 - Immediate Available: 8 $248.31000 1 Minimum: 1
-
FullAXS Mini Active LC Duplex Mini LC Duplex 0.19" (4.8mm)
-
-
9/125 32.8' (10.0m) Singlemode, Duplex
-
2-2064140-0 Datasheet 2-2064140-0 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A128559-ND 2-2064140-0 FOSM ODC LEAD 5.5 2PLUG-LC/PC 6 - Immediate Available: 6 $256.51000 1 Minimum: 1
-
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2-2064140-2 Datasheet 2-2064140-2 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A128560-ND 2-2064140-2 FOSM ODC LEAD 5.5 2PLUG-LC/PC 6 - Immediate Available: 6 $269.43000 1 Minimum: 1
-
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2-2064140-6 Datasheet Photo Not Available A128561-ND 2-2064140-6 FOSM ODC LEAD 5.5 2PLUG-LC/PC 6 - Immediate Available: 6 $295.28000 1 Minimum: 1
-
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4-2061348-5 Datasheet Photo Not Available A128806-ND 4-2061348-5 FOSM LEAD LC/DPX ODVA - LC/DPX 4 2 - Immediate Available: 2 $344.25000 1 Minimum: 1
-
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2-2064915-5 Datasheet 2-2064915-5 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A128562-ND 2-2064915-5 C/A,F/O,2F I/O MM50 OM3,SCLC DPX 3 - Immediate Available: 3 $563.27000 1 Minimum: 1
-
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
8-2061348-3 Datasheet Photo Not Available A129077-ND 8-2061348-3 FOSM LEAD LC/DPX ODVA - LC/DPX 1 2 - Immediate Available: 2 $1,084.73000 1 Minimum: 1
-
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Photo Not Available A144250-ND 1828935-1 CA FO, 2FIB B/O 62.5/125 LC ODVA 10 - Immediate Available: 10 $142.15000 1 Minimum: 1
-
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2064140-5 Datasheet Photo Not Available A144268-ND 2064140-5 CA ODC 2F PL-LC SIM SM 3 - Immediate Available: 3 $176.55000 1 Minimum: 1
-
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2-2064140-3 Datasheet Photo Not Available A144910-ND 2-2064140-3 FOSM ODC LEAD 5.5 2PLUG-LC/PC 6 - Immediate Available: 6 $275.88000 1 Minimum: 1
-
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2064915-8 Datasheet Photo Not Available A144269-ND 2064915-8 C/A,F/O,2F I/O MM50 OM3,SCLC DPX 3 - Immediate Available: 3 $293.22000 1 Minimum: 1
-
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5-2061348-0 Datasheet Photo Not Available A144345-ND 5-2061348-0 FOSM LEAD LC/DPX ODVA - LC/DPX 5 2 - Immediate Available: 2 $371.67000 1 Minimum: 1
-
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
9-1920985-9 Datasheet Photo Not Available A144457-ND 9-1920985-9 FOMM62.5 LEAD LC/DPX ODVA - SC/D 2 - Immediate Available: 2 $689.96000 1 Minimum: 1
-
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2061432-5 Datasheet Photo Not Available A128396-ND 2061432-5 FOSM LEAD 4.8MM FULLAXS LC-LC/DP 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 13 Weeks
$270.34000 1 Minimum: 1
-
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
8-2061348-0 Datasheet Photo Not Available A129076-ND 8-2061348-0 FOSM LEAD LC/DPX ODVA - LC/DPX 8 1 - Immediate Available: 1 $536.22000 1 Minimum: 1
-
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
8-2064915-0 Datasheet Photo Not Available A129078-ND 8-2064915-0 C/A,F/O,2F I/O MM50 OM3,SCLC D 1 - Immediate Available: 1 $2,636.91000 1 Minimum: 1
-
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Results per Page
Page 1/93
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|

14:34:51 7/3/2020