Product Index > Cable Assemblies > Fiber Optic Cables

Results: 52,489
52,489 Remaining
Filter Options:
Manufacturer
Clear
Series
Clear
Part Status
Clear
1st Connector
Clear
2nd Connector
Clear
Cable Diameter
Clear
Cable Type
Clear
Features
Clear
Fiber Type
Clear
Length - Overall
Clear
Type
Clear
Ratings
Clear
More Filters
Fewer Filters
Sort Results By:
View Prices At: ?
  • Stock Status
  • Media Available
  • Environmental
52,489 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 1/2,100
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
SGD
?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series Part Status 1st Connector 2nd Connector Cable Diameter Cable Type Features Fiber Type Length - Overall Type Ratings
   
HFBR-RNS001Z Datasheet HFBR-RNS001Z - Broadcom Limited 516-2090-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL POF 1M 699 - Immediate Available: 699 $8.08000 1 Minimum: 1 HFBR Active
-
-
0.09" (2.2mm) Buffered Fiber Attenuator
-
3.3' (1.0m) POF
-
HFBR-RNS005Z Datasheet HFBR-RNS005Z - Broadcom Limited 516-2091-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL POF 5M 287 - Immediate Available: 287 $13.69000 1 Minimum: 1 HFBR Active
-
-
0.09" (2.2mm) Buffered Fiber Attenuator
-
16.4' (5.0m) POF
-
N370-01M Datasheet N370-01M - Tripp Lite TL835-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 1M 483 - Immediate Available: 483 $34.66000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Twin Zip Riser, Zipcord 8.3/125 3.3' (1.0m) Singlemode, Duplex FDDI, OFNR
DK-2633-15 Datasheet DK-2633-15 - Assmann WSW Components AE10465-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 15M 428 - Immediate Available: 428 $51.87000 1 Minimum: 1 Digitus® Active LC Duplex LC Duplex 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 49.2' (15.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
1062831001 Datasheet 1062831001 - Molex WM9114-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL MTP-MTP DUPLX 1M 386 - Immediate Available: 386 $129.75000 1 Minimum: 1 106283 Active MTP MTP 0.12" (3.0mm)
-
-
50/125 3.3' (1.0m) Multimode, Duplex OFNP
1062831010 Datasheet 1062831010 - Molex WM12876-ND FIBER OPTC CBL MTP-MTP DUPLX 10M 42 - Immediate Available: 42 $185.88000 1 Minimum: 1 106283 Active MTP MTP 0.12" (3.0mm)
-
-
50/125 32.8' (10.0m) Multimode, Duplex OFNP
HFBR-RLS001Z Datasheet HFBR-RLS001Z - Broadcom Limited 516-2088-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL POF 1M 740 - Immediate Available: 740 $8.08000 1 Minimum: 1 HFBR Active
-
-
0.09" (2.2mm) Buffered Fiber Attenuator
-
3.3' (1.0m) POF
-
HFBR-RNS002Z Datasheet HFBR-RNS002Z - Broadcom Limited 516-3128-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL SC-SC POF 2M 471 - Immediate Available: 471 $9.98000 1 Minimum: 1 HFBR Active SC SC 0.09" (2.2mm) Twin Zip
-
-
6.6' (2.0m) POF
-
A102-02M Datasheet A102-02M - Tripp Lite TL394-ND TOSLINK CABLE PLUG-PLUG 2M 9,594 - Immediate Available: 9,594 $11.38000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active Toslink Plug Toslink Plug
-
-
-
-
6.6' (2.0m)
-
-
DK-2611-01 Datasheet DK-2611-01 - Assmann WSW Components AE10427-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL ST-ST DUPLEX 1M 176 - Immediate Available: 176 $20.30000 1 Minimum: 1 Digitus® Active ST (2) ST (2) 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 3.3' (1.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
HFBR-RNS010Z Datasheet HFBR-RNS010Z - Broadcom Limited 516-2092-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL POF 10M 292 - Immediate Available: 292 $20.57000 1 Minimum: 1 HFBR Active
-
-
0.09" (2.2mm) Buffered Fiber Attenuator
-
32.8' (10.0m) POF
-
HFBR-RLS010Z Datasheet HFBR-RLS010Z - Broadcom Limited 516-3042-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC POF 10M 158 - Immediate Available: 158 $20.57000 1 Minimum: 1 HFBR Active LC LC 0.09" (2.2mm) Twin Zip Attenuator, Zipcord
-
32.8' (10.0m) POF
-
LCLC-SDTP010 Datasheet LCLC-SDTP010 - Bel Inc. 1847-1142-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 1M 133 - Immediate Available: 133 $21.66000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex 0.08" (2.0mm)
-
-
9/125 3.3' (1.0m) Singlemode, Duplex, OS2
-
DK-2611-03 Datasheet DK-2611-03 - Assmann WSW Components AE10429-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL ST-ST DUPLEX 3M 139 - Immediate Available: 139 $23.89000 1 Minimum: 1 Digitus® Active ST (2) ST (2) 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 9.8' (3.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
DK-2611-05 Datasheet DK-2611-05 - Assmann WSW Components AE10430-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL ST-ST DUPLEX 5M 110 - Immediate Available: 110 $26.24000 1 Minimum: 1 Digitus® Active ST (2) ST (2) 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 16.4' (5.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
DK-2631-01 Datasheet DK-2631-01 - Assmann WSW Components AE10445-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-ST DUPLEX 1M 112 - Immediate Available: 112 $26.84000 1 Minimum: 1 Digitus® Active LC Duplex ST (2) 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 3.3' (1.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
N320-02M Datasheet N320-02M - Tripp Lite TL828-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 2M 119 - Immediate Available: 119 $28.06000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Twin Zip Riser, Zipcord 62.5/125 6.6' (2.0m) Multimode, Duplex FDDI, OFNR
N820-02M Datasheet N820-02M - Tripp Lite TL842-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 2M 284 - Immediate Available: 284 $28.29000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Twin Zip Low Smoke, Zipcord 50/125 6.6' (2.0m) Multimode, Duplex, OM3 LSZH
N820-01M Datasheet N820-01M - Tripp Lite TL841-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 1M 351 - Immediate Available: 351 $29.44000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Twin Zip Low Smoke, Zipcord 50/125 3.3' (1.0m) Multimode, Duplex, OM3 LSZH
N820-03M Datasheet N820-03M - Tripp Lite TL843-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 3M 220 - Immediate Available: 220 $30.52000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Twin Zip Low Smoke, Zipcord 50/125 9.8' (3.0m) Multimode, Duplex, OM3 LSZH
HFBR-RTD010Z Datasheet HFBR-RTD010Z - Broadcom Limited 516-2778-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC POF 10M 171 - Immediate Available: 171 $34.60000 1 Minimum: 1 HFBR Active LC Duplex LC Duplex 0.09" (2.2mm) Twin Zip Attenuator, Zipcord
-
32.8' (10.0m) POF
-
HFBR-RMD010Z Datasheet HFBR-RMD010Z - Broadcom Limited 516-2541-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL SC-SC POF 10M 167 - Immediate Available: 167 $34.60000 1 Minimum: 1 HFBR Active SC Duplex SC Duplex 0.09" (2.2mm) Twin Zip Attenuator, Zipcord
-
32.8' (10.0m) POF
-
N370-02M Datasheet N370-02M - Tripp Lite TL836-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 2M 117 - Immediate Available: 117 $35.11000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Twin Zip Riser, Zipcord 8.3/125 6.6' (2.0m) Singlemode, Duplex FDDI, OFNR
N370-03M Datasheet N370-03M - Tripp Lite TL837-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 3M 123 - Immediate Available: 123 $35.66000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Twin Zip Riser, Zipcord 8.3/125 9.8' (3.0m) Singlemode, Duplex FDDI, OFNR
1062835003 Datasheet 1062835003 - Molex WM8683-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-MTP DUPLEX 5M 43 - Immediate Available: 43 $394.00000 1 Minimum: 1 106283 Active LC Duplex (4) MTP 0.12" (3.0mm)
-
Plenum 50/125 16.4' (5.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
Results per Page
Page 1/2,100
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|

11:06:13 5/24/2019