SGD | USD
Favorite

1060051001 Connector Loopback For MTP Connectors
Price & Procurement
13 In Stock
Can ship immediately
 

Quantity
All prices are in SGD.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 172.82000 $172.82
10 162.64500 $1,626.45
25 157.56240 $3,939.06
50 147.39720 $7,369.86
100 139.26490 $13,926.49

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

1060051001

Datasheet
Digi-Key Part Number WM15794-ND
Copy  
Manufacturer

Copy  
Manufacturer Part Number 1060051001
Copy  
Description LOOPBACK FOR MTP CONNECTORS
Copy  
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
Detailed Description

Connector Loopback For MTP Connectors

Copy  
Documents & Media
Datasheets 1060051001
Other Related Documents 1060xx Series Termination Procedure
Environmental Information 1060051001 RoHS Cert of Compliance
Featured Product MTP/MPO Data Center Cable Solutions
PCN Assembly/Origin Multiple Devices 29/Jun/2015
PCN Packaging Serial Number Format 11/Jun/2018
Product Attributes
Type Description Select All
Categories
Manufacturer Molex
Series 106005
Part Status Active
Accessory Type Loopback
For Use With/Related Products MTP Connectors
Specifications Multimode, 12 Channel
Material -
Color -
Material Flammability Rating -
Ingress Protection -
Operating Temperature -
 
Environmental & Export Classifications
RoHS Status ROHS3 Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
Additional Resources
Standard Package 1
Other Names 106005-1001
1060051001-ND
WM15794