SGD | USD

BB-ESW108-A Network Switch - Unmanaged 8 Ports IP30
Price & Procurement
51 In Stock
Can ship immediately
 

Quantity

Add to List

All prices are in SGD.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 280.55000 $280.55
10 267.00300 $2,670.03
25 257.32920 $6,433.23

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

BB-ESW108-A

Datasheet
Digi-Key Part Number 1165-BB-ESW108-A-ND
Copy  
Manufacturer

Advantech Corp

Copy  
Manufacturer Part Number BB-ESW108-A
Copy  
Description 8FE SLIM-TYPE UNMANAGED INDUSTRI
Copy  
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
Detailed Description

Network Switch - Unmanaged 8 Ports IP30

Copy  
Customer Reference
Documents & Media
Datasheets ESW108-A
Product Attributes
Type Description Select All
Categories
Manufacturer Advantech Corp
Series ESW
Packaging Box 
Part Status Active
Type Switch - Unmanaged
Configuration Fixed
Number of Ports 8
Copper Ports 7
Copper Type 10/100
Fiber Ports 1
Fiber Type 100BASE-FX (Multimode)
SFP/XFP Ports -
SFP/XFP Type -
Connector Type RJ45
Voltage - Input 12 ~ 48VDC
Ingress Protection IP30
Mounting Type DIN Rail
Operating Temperature -40°C ~ 75°C
Base Part Number ESW108
 
Environmental & Export Classifications
RoHS Status ROHS3 Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) Not Applicable
You May Also Be Interested In

BB-ESW105-A

5FE SLIM-TYPE UNMANAGED INDUSTRI

Advantech Corp

$204.81000 Details

EKI-2528-BE

NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 8 PORT

Advantech Corp

$221.31000 Details
Additional Resources
Standard Package 1
Other Names 1165-BB-ESW108-A