N-TRON302MC
Image shown is a representation only. Exact specifications should be obtained from the product data sheet.

302MC-ST-MT100-MDR-ISO

Digi-Key Part Number
302MC-ST-MT100-MDR-ISO-ND
Manufacturer
Red Lion Controls
Manufacturer Product Number
302MC-ST-MT100-MDR-ISO
Supplier
Description
100BASETX-100BASEFX MEDIA CONV
Customer Reference
Datasheet Datasheet
Product Attributes
Type
Description
Select
Category
Mfr
Red Lion Controls
Series
Package
Bulk
Part Status
Active
Type
-
Configuration
Fixed
Copper Ports
1
Copper Type
10/100
Fiber Ports
1
Fiber Type
100BASE-FX (Multimode)
SFP/XFP Ports
-
Features
-
Distance
-
MTU
-
Voltage - Input
10 ~ 30VDC
Connector Type
RJ45, ST
Mounting Type
DIN Rail
Ingress Protection
-
Operating Temperature
-20°C ~ 70°C
Base Product Number
Environmental & Export Classifications
AttributeDescription
RoHS StatusRoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
REACH StatusREACH Unaffected
ECCN5A991B1
HTSUS8517.62.0090
Additional Resources
AttributeDescription
Standard Package1