102MC-ST-MDR
Image shown is a representation only. Exact specifications should be obtained from the product data sheet.

102MCE-ST-15

Digi-Key Part Number
102MCE-ST-15-ND
Manufacturer
Red Lion Controls
Manufacturer Product Number
102MCE-ST-15
Supplier
Description
102MCE-ST-15 MEDIA CONV.
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time
2 Weeks
Customer Reference
Datasheet Datasheet
Product Attributes
Type
Description
Select
Category
Mfr
Red Lion Controls
Series
Package
Bulk
Part Status
Active
Type
Unmanaged
Configuration
Fixed
Copper Ports
1
Copper Type
10/100
Fiber Ports
1
Fiber Type
100BASE-FX (Singlemode)
SFP/XFP Ports
-
Features
-
Distance
15km
MTU
-
Voltage - Input
10 ~ 30VDC
Connector Type
RJ45, ST
Mounting Type
DIN Rail
Ingress Protection
-
Operating Temperature
-40°C ~ 80°C
Base Product Number
Environmental & Export Classifications
AttributeDescription
RoHS StatusRoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
REACH StatusREACH Unaffected
ECCN5A991B1
HTSUS8517.62.0090
All prices are in SGD
Bulk
QtyUnit PriceExt Price
1$649.97000$649.97
Additional Resources
AttributeDescription
Standard Package1