Add To Favorites
Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number 775-1094-ND
Quantity Available 489
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Manufacturer Part Number

FTLX8573D3BTL

Description Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 10.5Gbs 850nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
Documents & Media
Datasheets FTLX8573D3BTL
PCN Assembly/Origin Flex cables 03/Aug/2016
Product Attributes Select All
Category

Optoelectronics

Family

Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules

Manufacturer

Finisar Corporation

Series -
Part Status Active
Data Rate 10.5Gbs
Wavelength 850nm
Applications Ethernet
Voltage - Supply 3.3V
Connector Type LC Duplex
Mounting Type Pluggable, SFP+
 
You May Also Be Interested In
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 10
Other Names 1126215
775-1094

19:21:26 12/5/2016

Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in SGD.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 146.81000 146.81
10 137.02100 1,370.21
25 134.57400 3,364.35
100 123.31880 12,331.88

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Send Feedback