Add To Favorites
Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number 775-1061-ND
Quantity Available 585
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Manufacturer Part Number

FTLX1471D3BCL

Description TXRX SFP+ SGL 10GB/S 1310NM
Expanded Description Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 10Gbps 1310nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 7 Weeks
Documents & Media
Datasheets FTLX1471D3BCL
PCN Assembly/Origin Flex cables 03/Aug/2016
Wafer/Mask Design Updates 18/Jan/2017
Catalog Page 326 (SG2011-EN PDF)
Product Attributes Select All
Categories
Manufacturer

Finisar Corporation

Series -
Part Status Active
Data Rate 10Gbps
Wavelength 1310nm
Applications Ethernet
Voltage - Supply 3.3V
Connector Type LC Duplex
Mounting Type Pluggable, SFP+
 
You May Also Be Interested In
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 1
Other Names 1061429
775-1061

05:04:17 2/22/2017

Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in SGD.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 202.16000 202.16
10 192.05400 1,920.54
25 184.11200 4,602.80

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Send Feedback