Add To Favorites
Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number 775-1152-ND
Quantity Available 100
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Manufacturer Part Number

FTLX1371D3BCL

Description TXRX OPT SFP+ 10 GB/S 220M
Expanded Description Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 10.3Gbps 1310nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
Documents & Media
Datasheets FTLX1371D3BCL
PCN Assembly/Origin Flex cables 03/Aug/2016
Product Attributes Select All
Categories
Manufacturer

Finisar Corporation

Series -
Part Status Active
Data Rate 10.3Gbps
Wavelength 1310nm
Applications Ethernet
Voltage - Supply 3.3V
Connector Type LC Duplex
Mounting Type Pluggable, SFP+
 
You May Also Be Interested In
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 10
Other Names 1061271
775-1152
FTLX1371D3BCL-ND
Q7095101A

08:41:47 1/23/2017

Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in SGD.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 256.07000 256.07
10 250.29600 2,502.96
25 240.66920 6,016.73

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Send Feedback