Add To Favorites
Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number 775-1043-ND
Quantity Available 66
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Manufacturer Part Number

FTLF8524E2GNV

Description TXRX OPT SFF 4 GB/S 850NM
Expanded Description Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 4.25Gbps 850nm 3 V ~ 3.6 V LC Duplex Through Hole
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
Documents & Media
Datasheets FTLF8524E2xNy Specification
FTLF8524E2xNy
Catalog Page 326 (SG2011-EN PDF)
Product Attributes Select All
Categories
Manufacturer

Finisar Corporation

Series -
Part Status Active
Data Rate 4.25Gbps
Wavelength 850nm
Applications Ethernet
Voltage - Supply 3 V ~ 3.6 V
Connector Type LC Duplex
Mounting Type Through Hole
 
You May Also Be Interested In
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 1
Other Names 1032605
775-1043

14:25:46 3/1/2017

Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in SGD.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 83.06000 83.06
10 73.56400 735.64
36 67.63139 2,434.73
108 65.25833 7,047.90

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Send Feedback