Add To Favorites
Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number 516-2272-ND
Quantity Available
Manufacturer

Manufacturer Part Number

HFBR-57E0APZ

Description Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 155MBd 1300nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
Documents & Media
Datasheets HFBR-57E0LZ/ALZ/PZ/APZ
Product Attributes Select All
Category

Optoelectronics

Family

Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules

Manufacturer

Broadcom Limited

Series -
Part Status Active
Data Rate 155MBd
Wavelength 1300nm
Applications Ethernet
Voltage - Supply 3.3V
Connector Type LC Duplex
Mounting Type Pluggable, SFP
 
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 10
Other Names 516-2272
HFBR-57E0APZ-ND
HFBR57E0APZ

16:32:11 12/2/2016

Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in SGD.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 94.79000 94.79
10 83.95700 839.57
25 77.18640 1,929.66
100 74.47820 7,447.82

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Send Feedback